Author Topic: How To Use VNAP NetBuster Fully...(put host , bq fq..etc...)  (Read 2819 times)

Offline pavan061994

How To Use VNAP NetBuster Fully...(put host , bq fq..etc...)
« on: January 14, 2013, 01:50:44 PM »
Hello Guyz ..

So many Know About All these To VNAP...

Bt More than that there many who dont ..to use especially newbies..

..for them We are posting..this..

First of all download Vnap Netbuster

Code:
Only registered users can see contents. Please click here to Register or Login.

then install that ..

Run the program

after that follow theses images...

Sorry, you are not allowed to see this part of the text. Please click here to Register or Login.
" alt="" class="bbc_img" />

Sorry, you are not allowed to see this part of the text. Please click here to Register or Login.
" alt="" class="bbc_img" />

Sorry, you are not allowed to see this part of the text. Please click here to Register or Login.
" alt="" class="bbc_img" />

for Proxies : visit here

Code:
Only registered users can see contents. Please click here to Register or Login.

Code:
Only registered users can see contents. Please click here to Register or Login.


TO Put BQ and FQ :


Sorry, you are not allowed to see this part of the text. Please click here to Register or Login.
" alt="" class="bbc_img" />

Now TO PUT HOST :-

Sorry, you are not allowed to see this part of the text. Please click here to Register or Login.
" alt="" class="bbc_img" />

Sorry, you are not allowed to see this part of the text. Please click here to Register or Login.
" alt="" class="bbc_img" />

Now configure Mozilla and idm with desired port u given for .Vnap

Offline Akpb

Re: How To Use VNAP NetBuster Fully...(put host , bq fq..etc...)
« Reply #1 on: January 14, 2013, 02:39:36 PM »
ya helpful for newbies nice but give credits

Offline edios

Re: How To Use VNAP NetBuster Fully...(put host , bq fq..etc...)
« Reply #2 on: January 14, 2013, 07:14:15 PM »
Definitely, it's very good for newbies. Good job Pavan. :)
+1

Offline pavan061994

Re: How To Use VNAP NetBuster Fully...(put host , bq fq..etc...)
« Reply #3 on: January 14, 2013, 08:56:34 PM »
You are not allowed to view links. Register or Login
Definitely, it's very good for newbies. Good job Pavan. :)
+1
ThX

Offline DRose01

Re: How To Use VNAP NetBuster Fully...(put host , bq fq..etc...)
« Reply #4 on: January 15, 2013, 08:57:02 PM »
nyc post i was cnfused too  :yahoo:

Tags: VNAP